Contact your local Amplicon Distributor here
Site map


Ventrix 1000
57140933 Ventrix 1034-P2.0, 2 PCI, Intel® Core(TM) i7-3770 3.4GHz, 1U Rackmount Computer Iss A
57160464 Ventrix 1062-E1.0 - 1 PCIe, Core i3 Dual Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss F
57160465 Ventrix 1063-E1.0 - 1 PCIe, Core i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss F
57160466 Ventrix 1064-E1.0 - 1 PCIe, Core i7 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss F
57160643 Ventrix 1033-P2.0, 2 PCI, 3.0GHz i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss D
57190092 Ventrix 1083-E1.0 - 1 PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T), Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190093 Ventrix 1084-E1.0 - 1 PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T), Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A


97170965 Impact-R 1110F - Intel® ATOM? E3950, 6 DB9, 1U Industrial Computer Base Kit - Iss A
97170966 Impact-R 1110F - Intel® ATOM? E3950, 6 DB9 + 4 x RS232, 1U Industrial Computer Base Kit - Iss A
97170967 Impact-R 1110F - Intel® ATOM? E3950, 6 DB9 + 4 x RS485, 1U Industrial Computer Base Kit - Iss A

Ventrix 2000
57121929 Ventrix 2030-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2PCIe, 3.1Ghz Core i5-2400 (Quad Core) 2U industrial rackmount computer, Iss C
57121930 Ventrix 2031-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) 2U industrial rackmount computer, Iss B
57140457 Ventrix 2040-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2PCIe, Core i3 Dual Core 3.5GHz, 2U rackmount IPC Iss A
57140458 Ventrix 2041-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2 PCIe , Core i5 Quad Core 2.9GHz, 2U rackmount IPC Iss A
57140459 Ventrix 2042-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2PCIe, Core i7 Quad Core 3.1GHz, 2U rackmount IPC Iss A
57140934 Ventrix 2033-P4.1, 3 PCI, 1 ISA, Intel® Core(TM) i5-3550S 3.0GHz 2U Rackmount Computer Iss A
57140935 Ventrix 2034-P4.1, 3 PCI, 1 ISA, Intel® Core(TM) i7-3770 3.4GHz 2U Rackmount Computer Iss A
57160467 Ventrix 2062-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2 PCIe, Core i3 Dual Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57160468 Ventrix 2063-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2 PCIe, Core i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57160469 Ventrix 2064-E2.2 - 2 PCI, 2 PCIe, Core i7 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57190094 Ventrix 2083-E2.2 - 2 PCI,2 PCIe,3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190095 Ventrix 2084-E2.2 - 2 PCI,2 PCIe,3.2GHz Core i7-8700(6C/12T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact 2010
97181752 Impact 2084 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i7 CoffeeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
97181753 Impact 2083 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i5 CoffeeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact-R 2010
57121938 Impact-R 2031 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57140714 Impact-R 2041 - PCI/PCIe, 3.5GHz Core i3-4330 (Dual Core) Iss B
57140716 Impact-R 2043 - PCI/PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i7-4770S (Quad Core) Iss B
57170094 Impact-R 2064 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-6700 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57170095 Impact-R 2063 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i5-6500 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181798 Impact-R 2084 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181799 Impact-R 2083 - PCI/PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T) Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact-R 3010
57121939 Impact-R 3030 - PCI/PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i5-2400 (Dual Core) Iss A
57121940 Impact-R 3031 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57140721 Impact-R 3042 - PCI/PCIe, 2.9GHz Core i5-4570S (Quad Core) Iss B
57140722 Impact-R 3043 - PCI/PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i7-4770S (Quad Core) Iss B
57170097 Impact-R 3064 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-6700 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57170098 Impact-R 3063 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i5-6500 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181800 Impact-R 3084 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181801 Impact-R 3083 - PCI/PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T) Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact 3010
97181754 Impact 3084 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i7 CoffeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
97181755 Impact 3083 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i5 CoffeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A

Ventrix 4000
57121931 Ventrix 4030-E5.7 - 7PCI, 5PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i5-2400 (Quad Core) Iss B
57121932 Ventrix 4030-E2.10 - 10PCI, 2PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i5-2400 (Quad Core) Iss B
57121933 Ventrix 4031-E5.7 - 7PCI, 5PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57121934 Ventrix 4031-E2.10 - 10PCI, 2PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57140495 Ventrix 4040-E5.7 - 7PCI, 5PCIe, Core i3 Dual Core 3.5GHz, 4U Industrial PC Iss A
57140496 Ventrix 4041-E5.7 - 7 PCI , 5 PCIe , Core i5 Quad Core 2.9GHz, 4U industrial PC Iss A
57140497 Ventrix 4042- E5.7, 7PCI, 5PCIe, Core i7 Quad Core 3.1GHz, 4U industrial PC Iss A
57140936 Ventrix 4033-P12.2,10 PCI, Intel® Core(TM) i5-3550S 3.0GHz 4U Rackmount Computer Iss A
57140937 Ventrix 4034-P12.2,10 PCI, Intel® Core(TM) i7-3770 3.4GHz 4U Rackmount Computer Iss A
57160470 Ventrix 4062- E5.7, 7PCI, 5PCIe, Core i3 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57160471 Ventrix 4063- E5.7, 7PCI, 5PCIe, Core i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss D
57160472 Ventrix 4064- E5.7, 7PCI, 5PCIe, Core i7 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57190096 Ventrix 4083- E5.7, 7PCI, 5PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190097 Ventrix 4084- E5.7, 7PCI,5PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact 4010
97181756 Impact 4084 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i7 CoffeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
97181757 Impact 4083 - 2PCIe x1, 1PCIe x16, Intel® Core i5 CoffeLake (6-Core) Base-Kit - Iss A

Impact-R 4010
57121941 Impact-R 4030 - PCI/PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i5-2400 (Dual Core) Iss A
57121942 Impact-R 4031 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57140727 Impact-R 4042 - PCI/PCIe, 2.9GHz Core i5-4570S (Quad Core) Iss B
57140728 Impact-R 4043 - PCI/PCIe, 3.1GHz Core i7-4770S (Quad Core) Iss B
57170100 Impact-R 4064 - PCI/PCIe, 3.4GHz Core i7-6700 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57170101 Impact-R 4063 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i5-6500 (Quad Core) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181802 Impact-R 4084 - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T) Base-Kit - Iss A
57181803 Impact-R 4083 - PCI/PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T) Base-Kit - Iss A


57181804 Impact-R 4084S - PCI/PCIe, 3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T), Shallow Depth Base-Kit - Iss A
57181805 Impact-R 4083S - PCI/PCIe, 3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T) Shallow Depth Base-Kit - Iss A
97150359 Impact-R 4043S - Intel® Core?, i7 Quad Core 3.1GHz, 4U shallow rackmount Iss B
97150360 Impact-R 4042S - Intel® Core?, i5 Quad Core 2.9GHz, 4U shallow rackmount Iss B

Ventrix 500
57121935 Ventrix 540-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x 16, 3.1GHz Core i5-2400 (Dual Core) Iss A
57121936 Ventrix 541-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x 16, 3.4GHz Core i7-2600 (Quad Core) Iss A
57150238 Ventrix 552-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x16, 3.1GHz Core i7 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss E
57150241 Ventrix 551-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x16, 2.9GHz Core i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss F
57190053 Ventrix 563-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x16, Core i5 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190054 Ventrix 564-E1.6, 5PCI, 1PCIe x16, Core i7 Quad Core, Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190098 Ventrix 583-E1.6, 5PCI,1PCIe x16,3.0GHz Core i5-8500 (6C/6T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A
57190099 Ventrix 584-E1.6,5PCI,1PCIe x16,3.2GHz Core i7-8700 (6C/12T),Industrial Computer Base-Kit - Iss A


97181444 Impact-R 156 - 3 PCIe, i5-6500, 4GB DDR4, 1TB HDD, Mini-ITX Industrial Computer Iss A
97181447 Impact-R 157 - 3 PCIe, i5-7500, 4GB DDR4, 1TB HDD, Mini-ITX Industrial Computer Iss A
97130334 Impact-E 200 with i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97140193 Impact-E 300 - 3 x PCIe expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97140299 Impact-E 300 - 3 x PCIe expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 160GB HDD Iss A
97140547 Impact-E 430 - 2 x PCIe , 2 x PCI expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97140548 Impact-E 423 - 1 x PCIe, 3 x PCI expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97150020 Impact-T 430 - 2 x PCIe , 2 x PCI expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97150021 Impact-T 423 - 1 x PCIe, 3 x PCI expansion, i5-3610ME, 2GB DDR3, 32GB SSD Iss A
97150452 Impact-D 101 - Intel® ATOM? E3845 CPU, 2GB DDR3L, 32GB Industrial SSD Iss A
97150559 Impact-E 200HT with i5-3610ME, 8GB DDR3 WT, 32GB WT SSD -20~70°C Base-Kit - Iss B
97170973 Impact-E 150AL - Intel® ATOM? E3950 embedded PC Base Kit - Iss A
97181541 Impact-E x224BT - Intel® ATOM E3845,2GB RAM,32GB,embedded PC with PCI expansion Base Kit - Iss A
97181874 Impact-D 100AL - Intel® ATOM 3900, 4GB DDR3L, 64GB Industrial SSD Iss A
57182093 Impact-S 2404 - Xeon v4 (Sgl/Dual) Intel® CPU (10C/20T), 16GB DDR4 ECC 2400MHz 4 SATA HDD, Base-Kit Iss B
57182094 Impact-S 4416 - Xeon v4 (Sgl/Dual) Intel® CPU (10C/20T), 16GB DDR4 ECC 2400MHz 16 SATA HDD, Base-Kit Iss C
57182095 Impact-S 6432 - Xeon v4 (Sgl/Dual) Intel® CPU (10C/20T), 16GB DDR4 ECC 2400MHz 32 SATA HDD, Base-Kit Iss C
97182016 Impact-S Scalable - Bronze 3106 (8C/8T), 32GB DDR4 RAM, Dual 240GB SSD w/ Server 2016 pre-installed Iss B
97182017 Impact-S Scalable - Silver 3106 (10C/20T), 32GB DDR4 RAM, Dual 240GB SSD w/ Server 2016 pre-installed Iss B
97182018 Impact-S Scalable - Gold 5118 (12C/24T), 32GB DDR4 RAM, Dual 240GB SSD w/ Server 2016 pre-installed Iss B
97130028 Panel PC - Senses 7170-2i5 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.1GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97130029 Panel PC - Senses 7170-2i7 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.8GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97130030 Panel PC - Senses 7170-3i7 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.4GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97130025 Panel PC - Senses 7150-2i5 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.1GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97130026 Panel PC - Senses 7150-2i7 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.8GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97130027 Panel PC - Senses 7150-3i7 - 1 x PCI, 1 x PCIe x1, Quad Core 3.4GHz, 2GB RAM 500GB HDD, w/ resistive touch screen. Iss A
97170989 Senses 5410 PPC - 10" display, Intel® ATOM? E3845, 2GB RAM, 32GB SSD 10-point PCAP touch screen Base Kit - Iss A
97170990 Senses 5412 PPC - 12" display, Intel® ATOM? E3845, 2GB RAM, 32GB SSD 10-point PCAP touch screen Base Kit - Iss A
97170991 Senses 5415 PPC - 15" display, Intel® ATOM? E3845, 2GB RAM, 32GB SSD 10-point PCAP touch screen Base Kit - Iss A
97170992 Senses 5417 PPC - 17" display, Intel® ATOM? E3845, 2GB RAM, 32GB SSD 10-point PCAP touch screen Base Kit - Iss A
97170993 Senses 5419 PPC - 19" display, Intel® ATOM? E3845, 2GB RAM, 32GB SSD 10-point PCAP touch screen Base Kit - Iss A
96121584 KwikDraw-A 171-8 : UK (Combo) 17" TFT LCD Monitor, 8 port KVM, KB & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96121585 KwikDraw-A 171-16 : UK (Combo) 17" TFT LCD Monitor, 16port KVM, KB & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96121586 KwikDraw-A 191-8 : UK (Combo) 19" TFT LCD Monitor, 8 port KVM, KB & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96121587 KwikDraw-A 191-16 : UK (Combo) 19" TFT LCD Monitor, 16port KVM, KB & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96121602 KwikDraw-A 171 : UK (PS/2) 17" TFT LCD Monitor, Keyboard & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96121604 KwikDraw-A 191 : UK (PS/2) 19" TFT LCD Monitor, Keyboard & Touchpad, 1U rackmount sliding (AC)
96150620 Kwikdraw-A 17HD-12 : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 17" (1920 x 1080) TFT with KB & Touchpad with 12 port KVM
96150622 Kwikdraw-A 17WHR-12 : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 17" (1920 x 1200) wide screen TFT with KB & Touchpad, with 12 port KVM
96150624 Kwikdraw-A 20HR-12 : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 20" (1600 x 1200) TFT with KB & Touchpad with 12 port KVM
96150619 Kwikdraw-A 17HD : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 17" (1920 x 1080) TFT with KB & Touchpad
96150621 Kwikdraw-A 17WHR : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 17" (1920 x 1200) wide screen TFT with KB & Touchpad
96150623 Kwikdraw-A 20HR : UK (DVI-D & USB) - 20" (1600 x 1200) TFT with KB & Touchpad
91121702 KwikDraw-A 001_UK - Keyboard & Touchpad (USB), 1U rackmount sliding
91150648 KwikDraw-A 002_UK - Keyboard & Touchpad , 1U rackmount shallow depth
96181548 Kwikdraw-A 17KM-3 - Multi-display Drawer, 3 x 17", 4K 3840 x 2160 Keyboard, T/Pad, VGA, DVI, DP1.2
96181549 Kwikdraw-A 17KM-2L - Multi-display Drawer, 2 x 17", 4K 3840 x 2160 Keyboard, T/Pad, VGA, DVI, DP1.2
96181550 Kwikdraw-A 17KM-2R - Multi-display Drawer, 2 x 17", 4K 3840 x 2160 Keyboard, T/Pad, VGA, DVI, DP1.2
96181551 Kwikdraw-A 17HDM-3 - Multi-display Drawer, 3 x 17", HD 1920 x 1080 Keyboard, T/Pad Mouse, VGA & DVI
96181552 Kwikdraw-A 17HDM-2L - Multi-display Console Drawer, 2 x 17", HD 1920 x 1080 Keyboard, T/Pad Mouse, VGA & DVI
96181553 Kwikdraw-A 17HDM-2R - Multi-display Console Drawer, 2 x 17", HD 1920 x 1080 Keyboard, T/Pad Mouse, VGA & DVI
96122122 Senses 15P, 15" LCD Panel mount, 1024 x 768, VGA & DVI interface
96122123 Senses 17P, 17" LCD Panel mount, 1280 x 1024, VGA & DVI interface
96122124 Senses 19P, 19" LCD Panel mount, 1280 x 1024, VGA & DVI interface
96130089 Senses 15PT, 15" LCD Panel mount, 1024 x 768, VGA interface with USB touch
96130090 Senses 17PT, 17" LCD Panel mount, 1280x1024, VGA & DVI interface with USB touch
96130091 Senses 19PT, 19" LCD Panel mount, 1280x1024, VGA & DVI interface with USB touch
96122115 Senses 17R, 17" LCD Rackmount, 1280 x 1024, VGA interface, USB resistive Touch
96122116 Senses 19R, 19" LCD Rackmount, 1280 x 1024, IP65 front, VGA interface
96122118 Senses 19R, 19" LCD Rackmount, 1280 x 1024, VGA interface, USB resistive Touch
96122158 Senses 17R, 17" LCD Rackmount, 1280 x 1024, IP65, VGA interface
96181728 Senses 20RT, 20" LCD Rackmount, 1600 x 1200, VGA & DVI interface, USB Touch
96181729 Senses 20R, 20" LCD Rackmount, 1600 x 1200, VGA & DVI interface, IP65 Front
96122119 Senses 15OF, 15" LCD Open Frame, 1024 x 768, VGA & DVI interface
96122120 Senses 17OF, 17" LCD Open Frame, 1280 x 1024, VGA & DVIinterface
96122121 Senses 19OF, 19" LCD Open Frame, 1280 x 1024, VGA & DVI interface
96181734 Senses 21FOF, 21" LED HD Panel mount, 1920 x 1080, VGA, DVI and HDMI interface
96181735 Senses 17FOF, 17" LED HD Panel mount, 1920 x 1080, VGA, DVI and HDMI interface
96181736 Senses 15PK, 15" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96181737 Senses 15PKT, 15" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface USB Touchscreen
96181738 Senses 17PK, 17" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96181739 Senses 17PKT, 17" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface USB Touchscreen
96181740 Senses 23PK, 23" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96181741 Senses 23PKT, 23" 4K LED Panel mount, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface USB Touchscreen
96181742 Senses 15KOF, 15" 4K LED Open-Frame, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96181743 Senses 17KOF, 17" 4K LED Open-Frame, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96181744 Senses 23KOF, 23" 4K LED Open-Frame, 3840 x 2160, DP++, HDMI interface
96132798 ED3538T, Hardened 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender with PoL, Transceiver
96132799 ED3538R, Hardened 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender with PoL, Receiver
96111961 EX71620-10B managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 MM SC 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111963 EX71620-A0B managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111964 EX71620-B0B managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-40KM SC 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111996 EX71800-00B managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX , -40 to 75°C
96112001 EX71802-01B managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 10/100/1000TX, -40 to 75°C
96112002 EX71802-03B managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-SX , -40 to 75°C
96112003 EX71802-0AB managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 10KM, -40 to 75°C
96112004 EX71802-0BB managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 20KM, -40 to 75°C
96112005 EX71802-0VB managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 x1000Base SFP, -40 to 75°C
96111929 EX63400-00B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX , -10 to 60°C
96111934 EX63402-01B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 10/100/1000TX, -10 to 60°C
96111935 EX63402-03B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-SX , -10 to 60°C
96111936 EX63402-0AB managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 10KM, -10 to 60°C
96111937 EX63402-0BB managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 20KM, -10 to 60°C
96112058 EX73400-00B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX , -40 to 75°C
96112063 EX73402-01B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 10/100/1000TX, -40 to 75°C
96112064 EX73402-03B managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-SX , -40 to 75°C
96112065 EX73402-0AB managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 10KM, -40 to 75°C
96112066 EX73402-0BB managed Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 1000Base-LX 20KM, -40 to 75°C
96111938 EX65080-00 managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX , -20 to 60°C
96111943 EX65082-03 managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 MM SC 1000 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111945 EX65082-0A managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 SM-10KM SC 1000 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111946 EX65082-0B managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC 1000 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96112088 EX61800A-00B Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, -10°C to 60°C
96112092 EX61620A-10B Managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 MM SC 100FX Fibre, -10°C to 60°C
96112098 EX61620A-A0B Managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 SM-20KM SC 100FX Fibre, -10°C to 60°C
96112099 EX61620A-B0B Managed Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 SM-40KM SC 100FX Fibre, -10°C to 60°C
96112101 EX61802A-01B Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, 2 10/100/1000TX Gigabit, -10°C to 60°C
96112102 EX61802A-0VB Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, 2 x1000Base SFP Gigabit, -10°C to 60°C
96112111 EX61802A-03B Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, 2 1000Base-SX Gigabit, -10°C to 60°C
96112112 EX61802A-0AB Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, 2 1000Base-LX 10KM Gigabit, -10°C to 60°C
96112113 EX61802A-0BB Managed Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 TX, 2 1000Base-LX 20KM Gigabit, -10°C to 60°C
91112067 EX-1250NSP-SB1L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-SX, for 275M/ 550M transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112068 EX-1250TSP-MB4L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 10KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112069 EX-1250TSP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 20KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112070 EX-1250TSP-NB6L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 40KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112071 EX-1250TSP-KB8L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 70KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112072 EX-0155NSP-MB2L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 100BASE-MM, for 2Km transmission with DuplexLC Connector
91112073 EX-0155TSP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 100BASE-SM, for 15Km transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112074 EX-0155TSP-MB6L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 100BASE-SM, for 40Km transmission with Duplex LC Connector
91112076 EX-1250TBP-MB4L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 10KM transmission with Single LC Connector
91112077 EX-1250TBP-KB4L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 10KM transmission with Single LC Connector
91112078 EX-1250TBP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 20KM transmission with Single LC Connector
91112079 EX-1250TBP-KB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 20KM transmission with Single LC Connector
91122498 EX-1250TBP-NB6L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1310 / RX:1550, 40km transmission with single LC connector
91122499 EX-1250TBP-KB6L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1550 / RX:1310, 40km transmission with single LC connector
91122500 EX-1250TBP-KB7L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1550 / RX:1310, 60km transmission with single LC connector
91122501 EX-1250TBP-NB7L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1310 / RX:1550, 60km transmission with single LC connector
96111803 EX42005-00-1-A unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 x 10/100 BaseTX , -10 to 60°C
96111804 EX42014-1A-1-A unmanaged ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 1 x MM SC 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111805 EX42014-2A-1-A unmanaged ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 1 x SM-20KM SC 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111806 EX42014-2B-1-A unmanaged ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 1 x SM-40KM SC 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111811 EX43008-00-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX , -20 to 60°C
96111821 EX43026-1A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111825 EX43026-2A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111829 EX43026-2E-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM 20km SC TX:1310 RX:1550 x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111831 EX43026-2G-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM 20km SC TX:1550 RX:1310 x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111833 EX43044-1A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 4 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111837 EX43044-2A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 4 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111843 EX94008-00-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100 BaseTX , -40 to 75°C
96111861 EX94026-1A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111865 EX94026-2A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111867 EX94026-2B-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-40KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111869 EX94044-1A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 4 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111873 EX94044-2A-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 4 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111875 EX94044-2B-1-A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 4 x 10/100 BaseTX & 4 SM-40KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111783 EX33142-A0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111784 EX33142-B0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-40KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111785 EX33142-P0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM SC 20KM WDM Type A-fiber (TX:1310nm RX: 1550nm) x 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60øC
96111786 EX33142-Q0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM SC 20KM WDM Type B-fiber (TX:1550nm RX: 1310nm) x 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60øC
96111793 EX33160-00 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX , -10 to 60°C
96112202 EX33142-10 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -10 to 60°C
96111877 EX95142-10 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 MM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111879 EX95142-A0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111880 EX95142-B0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM-40KM SC x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75°C
96111881 EX95142-P0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM SC 20KM WDM Type A-fiber (TX:1310nm RX: 1550nm) x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75øC
96111882 EX95142-Q0 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 14 x 10/100 BaseTX & 2 SM SC 20KM WDM Type B-fiber (TX:1550nm RX: 1310nm) x 100 BaseFX, -40 to 75øC
96111889 EX95160-00 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 16 x 10/100 BaseTX , -40 to 75°C
96111794 EX35082-0B unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 SM-20KM SC x 1000 BaseLX, -20 to 60°C
96111795 EX35082-03 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 MM SC x 1000 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111797 EX35082-0A unmanaged Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX & 2 SM-10KM SC x 1000 BaseFX, -20 to 60°C
96111802 EX35080-00 unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100/1000 BaseTX , -20 to 60°C
96112166 EL900-A-B-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX MM SC, Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112170 EL900-A-N-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 20 KM, Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112172 EL900-A-O-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 40 KM, Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112176 EL900-A-Q-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 20 KM Single-fibre (TX:1310nm RX: 1550nm), Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112178 EL900-A-R-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 20 KM Single-fibre (TX:1550nm RX: 1310nm), Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112180 EL900-A-S-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 40 KM Single-fibre (TX:1310nm RX: 1550nm), Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112182 EL900-A-T-1-A Media converter 10/100 TX to 100FX SM SC 40 KM Single-fibre (TX:1550nm RX: 1310nm), Terminal Block, -40°C to 75°C
96112156 EL9100-30B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit 550m MM SX(SC), -40°C to 75°C
96112157 EL9100-40B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit 2 km MM SX(SC), -40°C to 75°C
96112159 EL9020-00 Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 to Giga SFP, -40°C to 75°C
96112160 EL9100-A0B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit SM LX 10 KM (SC), -40°C to 75°C
96112161 EL9100-B0B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit SM LX 20 KM (SC), -40°C to 75°C
96112164 EL9100-R0B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit SM LX 20 KM Single-fibre (TX:1310nm; RX:1550nm), -40°C to 75°C
96112165 EL9100-S0B Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000 TX to 1 Gigabit SM LX 20 KM Single-fibre (TX:1550nm; RX:1310nm), -40°C to 75°C

USB-232U and USB-485Ui
96035074 USB-232U Universal baud rate USB to RS232 converter
96035075 USB-485Ui Universal baud rate USB to RS422/485 converter

SW5000 Series
96065202 SW5001 RS232/422/485 to wireless 802.11g device server with WPA encryption
96095092 SW5002 Dual port RS232/422/485 to wireless 802.11b/g device server (DB9M) 9 to 48Vdc

Models 485 and MA485
90986433 485H-F9 High speed RS232 to RS485 converter 9 pin female connector
90993223 485F9i Isolated RS232 to RS485 converter 9 pin female connector
90993233 MA485F9 Magic RS232 to RS485 converter female 9 pin D connector with automatic transmission turnaround

USB-232U and USB-485Ui
96035074 USB-232U Universal baud rate USB to RS232 converter
96035075 USB-485Ui Universal baud rate USB to RS422/485 converter

PCI272
96003523 PCI272 digital I/O board with 72 channels, PCI

PCI230+
96052503 PCI230+ Multifunction 16-bit PCI board with digital I/O & counter timers


96113263 PCIe215 48 Digital Input/Output PCIe Card with 6 Counter/Timers
96113253 PCIe236 24 Digital Input/Output PCIe Card with 6 Counter/Timers
96113243 PCIe296 96 Digital Input/Output PCIe Card